2005
1st CLASSIFIED | Phase A
AFC Ajax
2st CLASSIFIED | Phase A
Real Betis Balompie
3st CLASSIFIED | Phase A
Paris Saint Germain
1st CLASSIFIED | Phase B
Lusitano GC – Geraldinhos
2st CLASSIFIED | Phase B
Internacional CA
FAIRPLAY CUP
Roberts Canada SA
BEST PLAYER
Gabriel Osei | AFC Ajax
BEST TOPSCORER
Julian Dean | AFC Ajax
BEST GOALKEEPER
Emil Metz | Borussia Dortmund
2006
1st CLASSIFIED | Phase A
F.C. Porto
2st CLASSIFIED | Phase A
Liverpool F.C.
3st CLASSIFIED | Phase A
G.D. Fabril
1st CLASSIFIED | Phase B
All Stars México
2st CLASSIFIED | Phase B
Los Rosales
FAIRPLAY CUP
Mount Druitt Town Rangers FC
BEST PLAYER
Jayden Danns | Liverpool FC
BEST TOPSCORER
João Pedra | F.C. Porto
BEST GOALKEEPER
Omar Aboelwafa | Aspire Academy
2007
1st CLASSIFIED | Phase A
SL Benfica
2st CLASSIFIED | Phase A
Sporting CP
3st CLASSIFIED | Phase A
F.C. Porto
1st CLASSIFIED | Phase B
CD Atlético Tartessos
2st CLASSIFIED | Phase B
Aspire Academy
FAIRPLAY CUP
Aspire Academy
BEST PLAYER
Enzo Barros | SL Benfica
BEST TOPSCORER
Noah Santos | F.C. Porto
BEST GOALKEEPER
Simão Almeida | Sporting CP
2008
1st CLASSIFIED | Phase A
Sevilla FC
2st CLASSIFIED | Phase A
Sporting CP
3st CLASSIFIED | Phase A
Vitória SC
1st CLASSIFIED | Phase B
CDC Nuevo Molino
2st CLASSIFIED | Phase B
JS Campinense
FAIRPLAY CUP
Lusitano FC
BEST PLAYER
Gonzalo Rodriguez | Sevilla FC
BEST TOPSCORER
Naim Moreno | Sevilla FC
BEST GOALKEEPER
Pedro Barata | Sporting CP
2009
1st CLASSIFIED | Phase A
AC Milan
2st CLASSIFIED | Phase A
SL Benfica
3st CLASSIFIED | Phase A
Club Atlético de Madrid
1st CLASSIFIED | Phase B
EF Faro
2st CLASSIFIED | Phase B
AD Geração de Génios
FAIRPLAY CUP
CD Tartessos
BEST PLAYER
Rodrigo Nogueira | SL Benfica
BEST TOPSCORER
Martim Silva | SC Olhanense
BEST GOALKEEPER
Mattia Sonzogni |AC Milan
2010
1st CLASSIFIED | Phase A
Portimonense SC
2st CLASSIFIED | Phase A
JS Campinense A
3st CLASSIFIED | Phase A
Isla Cristina CF
1st CLASSIFIED | Phase B
JS Campinense B
2st CLASSIFIED | Phase B
Louletano DC
FAIRPLAY CUP
ED Ciudad de Aljaraque
BEST PLAYER
Denis Kostyuk | Portimonense SC
BEST TOPSCORER
Martim Barbosa | JS Campinense A
BEST GOALKEEPER
Cristian Perez | ED Ciudad de Aljaraque