2005

1st CLASSIFIED | Phase A

Málaga CF

2st CLASSIFIED | Phase A

GD Estoril Praia

3st CLASSIFIED | Phase A

Portimonense SC

1st CLASSIFIED | Phase B

CDR Quarteirense

2st CLASSIFIED | Phase B

Roberts Canada SA

FAIRPLAY CUP

1.FC Mönchengladbach

BEST PLAYER

Caden Henry | Málaga CF

BEST TOPSCORER

Antonio Reina | Málaga CF

BEST GOALKEEPER

Adrián Sanchez | Málaga CF

2006

1st CLASSIFIED | Phase A

Paris Saint Germain

2st CLASSIFIED | Phase A

GNK Dinamo Zagreb

3st CLASSIFIED | Phase A

SG Sacavenense

1st CLASSIFIED | Phase B

JS Campinense

2st CLASSIFIED | Phase B

CD Atletico Tartessos

FAIRPLAY CUP

US Torcy

BEST PLAYER

Warren Emery | Paris Saint Germain

BEST TOPSCORER

Tin Miljak | GNK Dinamo Zagreb

BEST GOALKEEPER

Rodrigo Osório | SG Sacavenense

2007

1st CLASSIFIED | Phase A

Feyenoord Rotterdam N. V.

2st CLASSIFIED | Phase A

Rangers FC

3st CLASSIFIED | Phase A

Benfica EF – Estádio

1st CLASSIFIED | Phase B

FC Dragon Force Braga – ADC Aveleda

2st CLASSIFIED | Phase B

CD Panther Force

FAIRPLAY CUP

FC Perafita

BEST PLAYER

Thijs Kraaijeveld | Feyenoord Rotterdam N. V.

BEST TOPSCORER

Tobias Elshout | Feyenoord Rotterdam N. V.

BEST GOALKEEPER

Alfie Halliwell | Rangers FC

2008

1st CLASSIFIED | Phase A

KRC Genk

2st CLASSIFIED | Phase A

Málaga CF

3st CLASSIFIED | Phase A

SL Benfica

1st CLASSIFIED | Phase B

Quatro ao Cubo

2st CLASSIFIED | Phase B

CD Panther Force

FAIRPLAY CUP

Real Salt Lake – Arizona

BEST PLAYER

Van de Ven Chinecherem | KRC Genk

BEST TOPSCORER

Van de Ven Chinecherem | KRC Genk

BEST GOALKEEPER

David Palomares | Málaga CF

2009

1st CLASSIFIED | Phase A

Sevilla FC

2st CLASSIFIED | Phase A

Club Atlético de Madrid SAD

3st CLASSIFIED | Phase A

EF Faro

1st CLASSIFIED | Phase B

Benfica EF – Estádio

2st CLASSIFIED | Phase B

CD Montenegro

FAIRPLAY CUP

CF Cracks

BEST PLAYER

Francisco Benítez | Sevilla FC

BEST TOPSCORER

Aitor Hernández | Sevilla FC

BEST GOALKEEPER

Jorge Marin |Club Atlético de Madrid SAD

2010

1st CLASSIFIED | Phase A

CB Tavira

2st CLASSIFIED | Phase A

FC Porto

3st CLASSIFIED | Phase A

Isla Cristina FC

1st CLASSIFIED | Phase B

Benfica EF – Estádio

2st CLASSIFIED | Phase B

Quatro ao Cubo

FAIRPLAY CUP

CF “Os Armacenenses”

BEST PLAYER

Martim Jesus | CB Tavira

BEST TOPSCORER

Martim Jesus | CB Tavira

BEST GOALKEEPER

Miguel Estevez | Isla Cristina FC

2011

1st CLASSIFIED | Phase A

EF Faro

2st CLASSIFIED | Phase A

Guia FC

3st CLASSIFIED | Phase A

Benfica EF – Estádio

1st CLASSIFIED | Phase B

CF “Os Armacenenses”

2st CLASSIFIED | Phase B

Benfica EF – Estádio

FAIRPLAY CUP

JS Campinense

BEST PLAYER

Rafael Nascimento | EF Faro

BEST TOPSCORER

Santiago Gomes | Guia FC

BEST GOALKEEPER

Rafael Algarve | Portimonense SC