2005

1º Classificado | Fase A

Málaga CF

2º Classificado | Fase A

GD Estoril Praia

3º Classificado | Fase A

Portimonense SC

1º Classificado | Fase B

CDR Quarteirense

2º Classificado | Fase B

Roberts Canada SA

FAIRPLAY CUP

1.FC Mönchengladbach

Melhor Jogador

Caden Henry | Málaga CF

Melhor Marcador

Antonio Reina | Málaga CF

Melhor guarda-redes

Adrián Sanchez | Málaga CF

2006

1º Classificado | Fase A

Paris Saint Germain

2º Classificado | Fase A

GNK Dinamo Zagreb

3º Classificado | Fase A

SG Sacavenense

1º Classificado | Fase B

JS Campinense

2º Classificado | Fase B

CD Atletico Tartessos

FAIRPLAY CUP

US Torcy

Melhor Jogador

Warren Emery | Paris Saint Germain

Melhor Marcador

Tin Miljak | GNK Dinamo Zagreb

Melhor guarda-redes

Rodrigo Osório | SG Sacavenense

2007

1º Classificado | Fase A

Feyenoord Rotterdam N. V.

2º Classificado | Fase A

Rangers FC

3º Classificado | Fase A

Benfica EF – Estádio

1º Classificado | Fase B

FC Dragon Force Braga – ADC Aveleda

2º Classificado | Fase B

CD Panther Force

FAIRPLAY CUP

FC Perafita

Melhor Jogador

Thijs Kraaijeveld | Feyenoord Rotterdam N. V.

Melhor Marcador

Tobias Elshout | Feyenoord Rotterdam N. V.

Melhor guarda-redes

Alfie Halliwell | Rangers FC

2008

1º Classificado | Fase A

KRC Genk

2º Classificado | Fase A

Málaga CF

3º Classificado | Fase A

SL Benfica

1º Classificado | Fase B

Quatro ao Cubo

2º Classificado | Fase B

CD Panther Force

FAIRPLAY CUP

Real Salt Lake – Arizona

Melhor Jogador

Van de Ven Chinecherem | KRC Genk

Melhor Marcador

Van de Ven Chinecherem | KRC Genk

Melhor guarda-redes

David Palomares | Málaga CF

2009

1º Classificado | Fase A

Sevilla FC

2º Classificado | Fase A

Club Atlético de Madrid SAD

3º Classificado | Fase A

EF Faro

1º Classificado | Fase B

Benfica EF – Estádio

2º Classificado | Fase B

CD Montenegro

FAIRPLAY CUP

CF Cracks

Melhor Jogador

Francisco Benítez | Sevilla FC

Melhor Marcador

Aitor Hernández | Sevilla FC

Melhor guarda-redes

Jorge Marin |Club Atlético de Madrid SAD

2010

1º Classificado | Fase A

CB Tavira

2º Classificado | Fase A

FC Porto

3º Classificado | Fase A

Isla Cristina FC

1º Classificado | Fase B

Benfica EF – Estádio

2º Classificado | Fase B

Quatro ao Cubo

FAIRPLAY CUP

CF “Os Armacenenses”

Melhor Jogador

Martim Jesus | CB Tavira

Melhor Marcador

Martim Jesus | CB Tavira

Melhor guarda-redes

Miguel Estevez | Isla Cristina FC

2011

1º Classificado | Fase A

EF Faro

2º Classificado | Fase A

Guia FC

3º Classificado | Fase A

Benfica EF – Estádio

1º Classificado | Fase B

CF “Os Armacenenses”

2º Classificado | Fase B

Benfica EF – Estádio

FAIRPLAY CUP

JS Campinense

Melhor Jogador

Rafael Nascimento | EF Faro

Melhor Marcador

Santiago Gomes | Guia FC

Melhor guarda-redes

Rafael Algarve | Portimonense SC